Mahalo
 2010-2011 Sponsors

Thank you so much to all our generous donors.
Without you, this Memorial would not be possible.

            
    

                      
                      
 

Boutiki       

Hui O'Wahine Spouses Club

Hui O Na Wahine Scholarship and Welfare

All Saints Episcopal Church
Ken and Pat Ackerman
Thomas and Katherine Albertson
Ioanna Athanasopoulos
David Bailey
Steve & Dolores Biles
David and Virginia Butters
Laurel T. Cancilla
Janis Carse
Ed Davis
Denver Broncos Cheerleaders
Pat Dietrich
Louis Dugatto
eight0eight
Gavin Frost
Richard and Anita Frost
Elizabeth Gianfrancisco
James and Nancy Gianfrancisco
Andrew Gillick
Paul Gillick
Adelaido & Eileen Godinez III
Brian & Diana Gomes
Stacy Graham
Gerald Greenlee
John and Beth Hanna
Katie Hanna
Hawaiian Host
Lucy Herzog
Honolulu Country Club
Doug and Carol Huston
Alan and Molly Isenhower
Miranda Jones
Kaneohe Klipper Golf Course
SSG Joseph Keliihananui
Kylie Klekotka
Kyliez Kreationz
David Kucic
Rocco & Frances Laurino
Nola Lay
Kristal Lynn
James and Amy Macchiarola
Steven and Kimiko March
Mischell Mayo
Gary and Judy McClanahan
Mr. and Mrs. Curtis McNeilly
LTC and Mrs. Hib McNeilly
Mathew and Gail McDermott
Paul and Billie Melancon
Military Council of Catholic Women
Joseph and Patricia Molinari
Mindy and Robert Molinari
John Morum and Lisa Roddy
Kellie O'Donnell
Ruth Owen
Kathleen Phelan
Marcia Preston
Jacon and Kristin Purdy
Dean and Janet Raihl
Lisa Roddy
Sara's Sweets
Len and Kathy Schwalm
David and Susan Shanahan
Gloria Wells Sidnam
SGT Dmitriy Sodel
Fiona St. Pierre
David & Haley Uthlaut
Christopher and Jocelyn Van Reusen
Dr. and Mrs. William Warmath
Sean and Jaimy Weddingfeld
John and Loretta Willis
Debbie Young
Ronald and Catherine Young
Sandy and Scott Young
 
Previous Sponsors:

AAFES
Cutter Ford
Dr. Steven Tottori
Sealmaster Hawaii
Carole Kai Charities
Cycle City, Ltd
Furla
Skydive Hawaii
Coastal Kayak Tours
Deep Ecology
Hilton: Prince Kuhio
South Seas Cycles
Walker-Moody Construction Co.

Thank you so much to all our generous donors.
Without you, this Memorial would not be possible.

1st Battalion, 14th Infantry Regiment

1st Battalion, 21st Infantry Regiment

1st Battalion, 27th Infantry Regiment

2nd Battalion, 11th Field Artillery

2nd Battalion, 27th Infantry Regiment

2nd Squadron, 14th Cavalry Regiment

2nd Stryker Brigade Combat Team

2-25 Brigade Support Battalion

3rd Brigade Combat Team

25th Combat Aviation Brigade

25th Infantry Division Command Team

66th Engineer Company

Aileen Agena

John Ahn 

Akalei Creations

Aloha Scuba

Amy Anderson

Arts and Crafts Shop at Schofield

Russell Awana

Roger A. Bailey TTE

Scott and June Bailey

Wayne and Barbara Bailey 

Jesse Baker 

S. Barbina

Lee Barnes

Kelly Bartel

Brandy Becker/Ronald Becker JR

Denise Bell

Athena Benton

Sean Berisford

Glen and Ann Blumhardt

BG and Mrs. Robert Brown

Kay Boesen

Brianne Bolusan

Sarah Bord

Sarah Boyd

SSG Greg Brewer

Melinda Brownstone

Laurie Carman

Henrieta Carreiro

MG and Mrs. Caslen

Sally Chavous

Cholo's

Annie Chung

Lillian H. Cicala

Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy, Mrs. Sanderson’s and Mrs. Smith’s 5th Grade Advisory Classes

Julie Clayton

Lindsay Cobb

Mark Collins

Combat Aviation BDE/BN

Bill, Ellen, Joe and Jack Cook

Charles Cook

Hope Corizzo

Robert Cravalho

Tom and Stephanie Danielson

Bradford DeMello

The Dehner Company

Matthew Delaney

Bob and Karen Eiler

Brian Espenshade

Andrew and Emily Farina 

Sandra Fasz

Gail Feingold

Jose Feliciano

Michele Floyd

Janine Forney

J.D. Fryer

Laura Gabriel

Joseph Gardner

Garrison Command Group

Felix Germuth

Elizabeth Gianfrancisco

James and Nancy Gianfrancisco

Jerry Gianfrancisco

Jana Gillman

Mark Gillman

Daniel Gillum

Michelle Goddard

A. Godinez

James Graeber

Patrick Grohs

Benjamin Guieb

Michael Guiterrez

COL and Mrs. Thomas Guthrie

S.J. Hardin-Koscinski

Colin Hewett

Barbra Hollander

Scott and Patty Hutzenbiler

Images by Meegen

Juanita’s Beauty Supply

Rose Mary Kalelicher

Kaneaiakala

Daniel Kenenski

Harrison Kennedy

Jack Kettler

Earl Kim

Diane Knox

C.J. Koscinski

Carol Koscinski

Christian Koscinski

David Lam

Leilehua High School and PTSO

Jason Leinweber

William and Kathleen Linn

Lorna Bennett

Irene Martin

COL Todd and Lisa McCaffrey

W. Lloyd McMillan

William McMillan 

MCCW

William Meehan

Military Sale & Services Vendor at PX

Astin Mills

Danny Moats

David Montague

Morale, Welfare and Recreation at Schofield Barracks

CSM and Mrs. Karl Morgan

William Mosely

Renee Mulberry

Robert Murphree

Derek Napier

BG and Mrs. J. Craig Nixon

Bryan Nowak

Jeremy O’Shea

Brian Okahara

Carol Kai Onouye

Amy Ouchley

Beverly Page

Christine Pascua

Charise Pettit

Angela Racoosin

Janice and Cliff Rieser

LTC Karen Rosser

RSR Consulting

Robert Sayre IV

Mark Schopp

Jennifer Smith

Step Ahead

Lori Surfield

Lee Thomas

Tom's Golf Shop

Tony Group Honda

Neal Toyama

Minh Tran

Turtles and More Gallery

Brian Valiente

Deborah Van Straten

David Velez

Robin Weunski

Whimsical Wahine

Steven and Christiane Wibracht

Todd Williams

Donald and Marcia Wright